Night
Day
Schedule
Tickets
Team
Укр
Night
Day
Schedule
Tickets
Team
Укр
Follow us on
Facebook
,
Instagram
Home
Speaker
ANDRIANA KURUTS (Uzhhorod, Ukraine)
ANDRIANA KURUTS (Uzhhorod, Ukraine)
ANDRIANA KURUTS (Uzhhorod, Ukraine)
ANDRII ZINCHENKO (Slavutich, Ukraine)
ANDRII ZINCHENKO (Slavutich, Ukraine)
ANDRII ZINCHENKO (Slavutich, Ukraine)
ANDRYI LEVITSKY (Lviv, Ukraine)
ANDRYI LEVITSKY (Lviv, Ukraine)
ANDRYI LEVITSKY (Lviv, Ukraine)
DAVID SOLOMON (Belgrade, Serbia & Barcelona, Spain)
DAVID SOLOMON (Belgrade, Serbia & Barcelona, Spain)
DAVID SOLOMON (Belgrade, Serbia & Barcelona, Spain)
DMYTRO TISCHENKO (Sumy, Ukraine)
DMYTRO TISCHENKO (Sumy, Ukraine)
DMYTRO TISCHENKO (Sumy, Ukraine)
EGOR MATIUKHIN (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
EGOR MATIUKHIN (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
EGOR MATIUKHIN (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
ELENA MOLINA (Miami, US & Barcelona, Spain)
ELENA MOLINA (Miami, US & Barcelona, Spain)
ELENA MOLINA (Miami, US & Barcelona, Spain)
HEDVIG MORVAI (Vienna, Austria)
HEDVIG MORVAI (Vienna, Austria)
HEDVIG MORVAI (Vienna, Austria)
HOVSEP KHURSHUDYAN (Yerevan, Armenia)
HOVSEP KHURSHUDYAN (Yerevan, Armenia)
HOVSEP KHURSHUDYAN (Yerevan, Armenia)
ILLIA HLADSHTEIN (Kyiv, Ukraine)
ILLIA HLADSHTEIN (Kyiv, Ukraine)
ILLIA HLADSHTEIN (Kyiv, Ukraine)
IRYNA SOLOVEY (Lviv, Ukraine)
IRYNA SOLOVEY (Lviv, Ukraine)
IRYNA SOLOVEY (Lviv, Ukraine)
JONAS BOHATSCH (Vienna, Austria)
JONAS BOHATSCH (Vienna, Austria)
JONAS BOHATSCH (Vienna, Austria)
JUHA VAN ‘T ZELFDE (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
JUHA VAN ‘T ZELFDE (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
JUHA VAN ‘T ZELFDE (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
JULIÁN MAZOTERAS MORENO (Madrid, Spain)
JULIÁN MAZOTERAS MORENO (Madrid, Spain)
JULIÁN MAZOTERAS MORENO (Madrid, Spain)
JURICA BARAC (Osijek, Croatia)
JURICA BARAC (Osijek, Croatia)
JURICA BARAC (Osijek, Croatia)
LEONID YEZHUROV (Kherson, Ukraine)
LEONID YEZHUROV (Kherson, Ukraine)
LEONID YEZHUROV (Kherson, Ukraine)
LIANA MYTSKO (Lviv, Ukraine)
LIANA MYTSKO (Lviv, Ukraine)
LIANA MYTSKO (Lviv, Ukraine)
MAKSYM TRUNOV (Lysychansk, Ukraine)
MAKSYM TRUNOV (Lysychansk, Ukraine)
MAKSYM TRUNOV (Lysychansk, Ukraine)
MARKO RADENKOVIĆ (Belgrade, Serbia)
MARKO RADENKOVIĆ (Belgrade, Serbia)
MARKO RADENKOVIĆ (Belgrade, Serbia)
MARKO RAKAR (Zagreb, Croatia)
MARKO RAKAR (Zagreb, Croatia)
MARKO RAKAR (Zagreb, Croatia)
MARYNA LOSEVA (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
MARYNA LOSEVA (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
MARYNA LOSEVA (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
MIKE STARESENIC (Pitsburgh, USA)
MIKE STARESENIC (Pitsburgh, USA)
MIKE STARESENIC (Pitsburgh, USA)
MYKHAILO VOITOVYCH (Lutsk, Ukraine)
MYKHAILO VOITOVYCH (Lutsk, Ukraine)
MYKHAILO VOITOVYCH (Lutsk, Ukraine)
NEVENA JANKOVIC (Vienna, Austria)
NEVENA JANKOVIC (Vienna, Austria)
NEVENA JANKOVIC (Vienna, Austria)
PAUL BELL (London, UK & Belgrade, Serbia)
PAUL BELL (London, UK & Belgrade, Serbia)
PAUL BELL (London, UK & Belgrade, Serbia)
PETER SANTENELLO (Kyiv Ukraine)
PETER SANTENELLO (Kyiv Ukraine)
PETER SANTENELLO (Kyiv Ukraine)
PLUS/MINUS ART RESIDENCE (Sievierodonetsk, Ukraine)
PLUS/MINUS ART RESIDENCE (Sievierodonetsk, Ukraine)
PLUS/MINUS ART RESIDENCE (Sievierodonetsk, Ukraine)
POLINA OLKHOVNYKOVA ( Kyiv, Ukraine)
POLINA OLKHOVNYKOVA ( Kyiv, Ukraine)
POLINA OLKHOVNYKOVA ( Kyiv, Ukraine)
RAYHAN DEMYTRIE (Tbilisi, Georgia)
RAYHAN DEMYTRIE (Tbilisi, Georgia)
RAYHAN DEMYTRIE (Tbilisi, Georgia)
ROBIN FORESTIER-WALKER (Tbilisi, Georgia)
ROBIN FORESTIER-WALKER (Tbilisi, Georgia)
ROBIN FORESTIER-WALKER (Tbilisi, Georgia)
SASHA PROTYAH (Mariupol, Ukraine)
SASHA PROTYAH (Mariupol, Ukraine)
SASHA PROTYAH (Mariupol, Ukraine)
SERHII MYROSHNYCHENKO (Kostiantynivka, Ukraine)
SERHII MYROSHNYCHENKO (Kostiantynivka, Ukraine)
SERHII MYROSHNYCHENKO (Kostiantynivka, Ukraine)
SERHIJ PETROV / BOB BASSET (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
SERHIJ PETROV / BOB BASSET (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
SERHIJ PETROV / BOB BASSET (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
SERHIJ ZHADAN (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
SERHIJ ZHADAN (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
SERHIJ ZHADAN (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
TERESA CRAWFORD (US, Washington DC)
TERESA CRAWFORD (US, Washington DC)
TERESA CRAWFORD (US, Washington DC)
TU PLATFORM (Mariupol)
TU PLATFORM (Mariupol)
TU PLATFORM (Mariupol)
UROS RADENKOVIC (Belgrde, Serbia)
UROS RADENKOVIC (Belgrde, Serbia)
UROS RADENKOVIC (Belgrde, Serbia)
VOLODYMYR OROS (Dobropillia, Ukraine)
VOLODYMYR OROS (Dobropillia, Ukraine)
VOLODYMYR OROS (Dobropillia, Ukraine)
YEVGENIA STRIZHEVSKA (Kyiv, Ukraine)
YEVGENIA STRIZHEVSKA (Kyiv, Ukraine)
YEVGENIA STRIZHEVSKA (Kyiv, Ukraine)
YEVHENIIA VASYLIEVA (Avdiivka, Ukraine)
YEVHENIIA VASYLIEVA (Avdiivka, Ukraine)
YEVHENIIA VASYLIEVA (Avdiivka, Ukraine)
YURII VLASIUK (Kyiv, Ukraine)
YURII VLASIUK (Kyiv, Ukraine)
YURII VLASIUK (Kyiv, Ukraine)
ZOKA CATIC (Sarajevo, BiH)
ZOKA CATIC (Sarajevo, BiH)
ZOKA CATIC (Sarajevo, BiH)
ZORICA SKAKUN (Belgrade Serbia & Aman Jordan)
ZORICA SKAKUN (Belgrade Serbia & Aman Jordan)
ZORICA SKAKUN (Belgrade Serbia & Aman Jordan)
ZOYA LAKTINOVA (Kyiv, Ukraine)
ZOYA LAKTINOVA (Kyiv, Ukraine)
ZOYA LAKTINOVA (Kyiv, Ukraine)
ZVONKO NAUMOVSKI (Skopje, Makedonia)
ZVONKO NAUMOVSKI (Skopje, Makedonia)
ZVONKO NAUMOVSKI (Skopje, Makedonia)